UNAMh1h2
  • DR. GUSTAVO BACHÁ MÉNDEZ
    MTRA. VERONICA BADILLO TORRES
    Mtra. LIVIER BAEZ RIVAS
    Dr. JOSE ALEJANDRO BAEZA REYES
    ING CARLOS BALANZARIO TORRES
    MTRO. ROY BALDERAS
    Dra. PATRICIA ESPERANZA BALDERAS CAÑAS
    DR. JOSE LUIS BALDERAS LOPEZ
    Lic. ANDREA LORENA BALLESTEROS
    MTRA. SILVIA SOCORRO BALLESTEROS ESTRADA
    M EN C. JUAN CARLOS BALLEZA GARCIA
    MTRO GUSTAVO BALMORI NEGRETE
    JOSE MIGUEL BALTAZAR GALVEZ
    GABRIELA BAÑUELOS SANDOVAL
    L.I. Daniel Barajas González
  • MTRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BARBA CAMACHO
    Dra. MARIA GUADALUPE ELSA BARBERENA Y BLÁSQUEZ
    LIC. LETICIA BARBOZA CALDERON
    Ing. MARTIN BARCENAS ESCOBAR
    Dr. José Enrique Barquera Lozada
    ING. GUSTAVO BARRADAS CULEBRO
    ALEJANDRO BARRADAS SALINAS
    MARIA ANTONIETA BARRAGAN LOMELI
    Esp GUILLERMO BARRANCO CASTAÑEDA
    KIRARESET BARRERA GARCIA
    ING. FRANCISCO BARRERA GARCIA
    ROSALBA BARRERA MARTINEZ
    RITA BARRERA PEREZ
    DRA. LOURDES MARIA BARRERA RAMIREZ
    ANGEL IRANHI BARRETO ANAYA
  • OFELIA BARRIENTOS BERNABE
    DR. JOSE EDUARDO BARRIOS VARGAS
    JOSUE BARRON GONZALEZ
    Dr. JUAN CARLOS BARRON PASTOR
    ALMA PATRICIA BASTIDA RIVERA
    ING. MARCELO BASTIDA TAPIA
    FRANCISCO JAVIER BASURTO ALCANTARA
    ING. VIRGILIO BATUM SAINOS
    SANDRA LUZ BAUTISTA ARGUETA
    M. en A. LUIS YAIR BAUTISTA BLANCO
    LIC. GUSTAVO BAUTISTA CARRAL
    ING. PEDRO BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ
    MTRO JULIO CESAR BAUTISTA HIDALGO
    MTRA. WENDY ABIGAIL BAUTISTA MONTOYA
    MVZ. MMVZ ULISES JESUS BAUTISTA PEREZ
  • JUAN CARLOS BAUTISTA RAMOS
    Dra. Maria Cristina Bayon
    MTRO. CRUZ EDGARDO BECERRA GONZALEZ
    M. en C. Noé Becerra Lobato
    Dr. GUILLERMO BECERRA NUÑEZ
    MARGARITA BECERRIL VELAZQUEZ
    INGEBORG DOROTHEA BECKER FAUSER
    WILFRIDO BELLO AGUILAR
    DELIA IRESINE BELLO SEGURA
    MTRO. GERARDO BELMONT LUNA
    ING. BRIAN BELMONTES BOTELLO
    M EN C ROLANDO BELTRAN FIGUEROA
    ING. DAVIEL BELTRAN GAMERO
    DIEGO ANDRES BELTRAN LOPEZ
    RUBEN ISRAEL BENITEZ LOPEZ
  • VICTOR HUGO BENITEZ LUNA
    MTRA. VALERIA AMANDA BENITEZ ROSETE
    Maestro ROBERTO JOSUE BERMUDEZ OLIVOS
    ARACELI BERNABE HERNANDEZ
    MTRA. MARTHA LILIA BERNAL BECERRIL
    M. en I. ARCELIA BERNAL DIAZ
    ARMANDO MOISES BERNAL KAISER
    M. EN C. JOSE AQUILES BERNAL MORENO
    NORMA LUZ BERNAL RAMOS
    AURORA BERNAL RUIZ
    HECTOR ANDRES BERTHIER SEVILLA
    ING. JOSUE ZENON BETANCOURT BASURTO
    ING JOSE GILBERTO BETANZOS
    Ing. IRLIB BELEN BLANCAS RIOS
    Lic. ALDO BLANCO JARVIO
  • Lic JOHANNA ITZHEL BLANCO RUIZ
    Dra. BÉATRICE BLIN
    BERTHA BLUM GRYNBERG
    ALEJANDRO BOETA ANGELES
    FERNANDO BOLAÑOS MEDINA
    DR. YURI BONDER GRIMBERG
    CARLES BONDIA RODRIGUEZ
    DR. ROBERTO BONIFAZ ALFONZO
    MTRO ADAN BONILLA CHAVEZ
    QFB. EDUARDO BONILLA ESPINOSA
    DR. ARTURO GERMAN BORBOLLA SOSA
    DRA. SOCORRO AIDA BORGES YAÑEZ
    Dr. VICENTE BORJA RAMIREZ
    LIC. ALINA BORJA YAÑEZ
    Maestra CECILIA BEATRIZ BOTELLO LOPEZ
  • Act José Luis Botello Ramírez
    FELIPE BRACHO CARPIZO
    DRA. ISMENE ITHAI BRAS RUIZ
    DR. JOSE LUIS BRAVO CABRERA
    M. en A. VIOLETA LUZ MARIA BRAVO HERNANDEZ
    ADOLFO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
    AIDEE BRAVO OLMOS
    PROF. TIZOC ENRIQUE BRISEÑO LOPEZ
    CRUZ MANUEL BUENO CARO
    DR. ALVARO VIRGILIO BUENROSTRO AVILES
    SILVIA BUENROSTRO PEREZ
    Mtra. ANA GABRIELA BUQUET CORLETO
    ROSA MARIA BURGOS CHAIDEZ
    LILIANA BURGOS MARTINEZ
    ARQ. GRISELDA MARIA BUSTAMANTE FIGUEROA
  • LIC CESAR ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE MENDIOLA
    ETHEL ALEJANDRA BUTRON GUTIERREZ